Congratulations are in order. We got 447 applications and 120 people made the list. 100 people were selected and 20 people made the reserve list. However, we will be training everyone.

Mails and SMS Messages will be sent to all successful applicants.

CONGRATULATION

1 Omolayo Abiodun COHORT 1
2 Elizabeth Funmilayo Sanyaolu
3 Oderinde Adewale
4 Sanni Mariam Folasade
5 Oluwaseun Godwin Agbato
6 Ajibola ogundele
7 Mary Oyindamola Jesulade
8 Shonibare Opeyemi Peter
9 Akpan Blessing
10 Jesutofunmi Makinde Oladipupo
11 Babatunde Jimoh
12 Chikwendu Uchechi Ijeoma
13 Yisa fatimah
14 Omosanya Adedoyin Akinwunmi
15 Ayinde Ganiyat kehinde
16 SUNDAY OGWUCHE MATTHEW
17 Veronica chibuogwu
18 Aniekan Nenty
19 Shukrah Aadebimpe Buraimoh
20 Adeyemo Adebimpe
21 Akinmusire Temidayo
22 Onome Olajumoke Iduh
23 SHOWOLE OLANIKE
24 Odeyemi Tolani Abigeal
25 Elizabeth Sodipo COHORT 2
26 Tope Omoniyi
27 Afunugo Victoria O
28 Kamorudeen Nurudeen Alowonle
29 Ajanaku sunday
30 Oriowo Tobiloba Oluwakemi
31 Faith Amadi
32 Arogundade Gbemileke Joseph
33 Mufutau Comfort
34 Akinosun Opeyemi
35 Adefowora Adebisi Esther
36 Michael Akinsanya
37 Mary Umejei
38 Yusuf Damilola
39 Chijioke Victor Chibuzo
40 Waleola Temitope
41 Aboluwoye Esther
42 OLUGBODE TEMIDAYO ORELUSI
43 Kolawole Toyin Evelyn
44 Olatunji Adebunmi
45 Adejumoke Ajao
46 Ogundare Williams Adedayo
47 Oluwakemi Sojinu
48 Hilarry Egbune
49 Jimoh Kabiru Tunde
50 Badejo Damilola COHORT 3
51 Michael Ndupuechi
52 Gbassa Gloria
53 Deborah Adewale
54 Eze Daniel
55 Onyinyechi Ezenwugo
56 Ohagenyi Emmanuel
57 Orotope Olufemi Moses
58 Paul Abodunrin
59 Adesina Michael Adebayo
60 Emmanuel Odunayo David
61 Kanwulia Gufrey Nwaiwu
62 Ayodeji Joseph Shonubi
63 SOGE ESTHER
64 Nnenna Oyibu
65 Olayinka Olawale Asafa
66 Akinsola Islamiyah Olaitan
67 Greg Simon
68 Adeniran Oluwaseun
69 Olutola Emmanuel Adebayo
70 Yetunde Eguakun
71 Omolola Olanrewaju Kayode
72 Ikeh Emeka Daniel
73 Elizabeth Lawal
74 Adewunmi Oladunni COHORT 4
75 Oluwaniranmi Abiodun Olamide
76 Ibiyemi Ajayi
77 Abosede Onabajo
78 Folashade Fajemisin
79 Oguntuase Tosin Abiola
80 Oladipo Rojugbokan
81 Ojo Damilola
82 Mofoluwasho Liasu
83 Akogun Adeola
84 Olaoye oluwakemi
85 Oshodi kikelomo
86 Richard shola
87 Chinonye Ndukwe
88 Busola Idowu
89 Okewole OlaOluwamiposi
90 Aboderin Zaynab Olaide
91 Muizzat Ibrahim-Oke
92 Gbadamosi Rebecca
93 Adeloye Olamide Grace
94 Akpe Fredrick Peace-mind .O.
95 Jokanola Oluwadamilola
96 Mariam Ibrahim
97 Okoye chinyere Lawretha
98 Adelaja Adedayo COHORT 5
99 Mgbeme ikechukwu oluwaseun
100 Fadulu Aderayo
101 Abdulsalam Hawau Ohunene
102 Kunbi Adeyinka
103 Debby Isaac-Balogun
104 Lylian Nathaniel
105 Ahmed kafilat  bolanle
106 Akinsanya Oluwaseun
107 Nwamaka kumolu-Johnson
108 Akinsanya Oluwaseun Omotunde
109 Ifunanya Ezechukwu Ifediba
110 Sylvia Korodele
111 Ibok Fowoyo Omotoyosi
112 Nwokonnaya osinachi
113 Iniobong Umanah
114 Okoroji Chinwendu
115 Yinka Adewusi
116 ADENOLA ABIOLA TOLULOPE
117 Awogbemi Eniola
118 Ajifowowe Adeyemi
119 Oduah Nnamdi Chijioke
120 Adeleye julianah motunrayo