Pearl Recycling

SKILL ACQUISITION SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES LIST

Congratulations,

You have been selected to partake in the waste to furniture skill acquisition training. This training is supported by Ford Foundation and Institute of International Education to empower young Nigerians especially females.

In the first week of July, e-mails will be sent to shortlisted applicants and it’s important that you check through your e-mails and sign the attached documents.

Once again, we say congratulations and we looking forward to have you with us

Signed,

Management.

NAME REMARK COHORT (TRAINING DATE)
Chinyere okechukwu Shortlisted Cohort 1                                            August 20, 2018 -August 24 2018
Ogechukwu Precious Chiamaka Shortlisted
Oluyale Adetoun Kofoworola Shortlisted
Obinaso Amaka Mary Shortlisted
Anita Akporido Shortlisted
Zainab Dere Shortlisted
Adewusi peace oluwabunmi Shortlisted
Ibrahim Mariam Abiola Shortlisted
Funmilayo Awoyungbo Shortlisted
Agbaje Ramota Morenikeji Shortlisted
Stella Shortlisted
Lilian Daniel Shortlisted
Osagie Omolola Shortlisted
Dike Chimuanya Anne Shortlisted
Olohitai Adeeyo Shortlisted
Victor Ehirim Shortlisted
Victoria Lamidi Shortlisted
ALLO Temilola Shortlisted
Adeleye Janet Oluwatobi Shortlisted
Chibundu  B kelechi Shortlisted
Stella Oluchi Unegbu Shortlisted Cohort 2                                                  July 23, 2018-July 27 2018
Osumade chukwufumnanya hilda Shortlisted
Ani Blessing Shortlisted
Mary Nihinlolamiwa Shortlisted
Sandra Shortlisted
Oloniyo Adeola Olajumoke Shortlisted
Ikuomola temitayo Shortlisted
Adeyemo Olufunke Shortlisted
Julie obi Shortlisted
Motunrayo Folami Shortlisted
Rtr. Lucy C Damian Shortlisted
Elechi Rosemary Shortlisted
Omoyeni Akinsanya Shortlisted
MOGBO PEACE IFEOMA Shortlisted
Arowolo Oluwadunsin Dorcas Shortlisted
Emmanuel olutayo Shortlisted
Olanrewaju Kafayat Omowunmi Shortlisted
Happiness Amaraizu Shortlisted
Opeyemi Ariyo Shortlisted
Fashomi Oyindamola Shortlisted
Ibor faith cornelius Shortlisted Cohort 3                                                            July 30, 2018-August 3, 2018
Shonibare hikmot Shortlisted
ANYANWU, Chidinma Esther Shortlisted
OLUWATOSIN EDE Shortlisted
Adeyemo Oluwatobi Shortlisted
Victoria Ifeoma Nnadi Shortlisted
Osueke Chiamaka Juliet Shortlisted
Osite Oluwayemi Omowunmi Shortlisted
Maryam Alli Shortlisted
Egbuna oluchi faith Shortlisted
Arojuwaye muyibat Shortlisted
Osibajo Mosunmola adeshola Shortlisted
olaleye oluwatoyin Shortlisted
Kanu adaora Shortlisted
Taiwo Iyiola Shortlisted
Halimat Alli Shortlisted
Asubiaro Deborah Oluwatosin Shortlisted
Jimoh – Oloyede Shakirat Titilayo Shortlisted
Oluwabukola Okubanjo Shortlisted
Emmanuel Johnson Shortlisted
Sanmisayo Odebamike Shortlisted Cohort 4                                            August 6, 2018 – August 10, 2018
Olapeju Taiwo Shortlisted
Awojobi Aminat Shortlisted
Adebola Adefioye Shortlisted
Henry Okoro Shortlisted
Fatimah Salisu Shortlisted
Ashafa Shortlisted
Ajirotutu  abeebat Opeyemi Shortlisted
Oyenuga, Temilola Shortlisted
NKIRU Shortlisted
Udokwu Vivian Shortlisted
Emmanuel Ajijola Shortlisted
Adeoye Temitope Tairat Shortlisted
Temitope Oluwaseun Ademiku Shortlisted
Agu Ngozi Christina Shortlisted
Chinenye Maureen Ugorji Shortlisted
Maureen Ezekwugo Shortlisted
Busolami Adeyanju Shortlisted
Felicia Oluwatobi Adeyemi Shortlisted
Lawal Rasheedat Abisola Shortlisted
Salam latifah Shortlisted Cohort 5                                                              August 13, 2018 – August 17, 2018
Olisa Oladunni Shortlisted
Anuoluwapo Debora Jesufemi Shortlisted
Akinwunmi Olanike Simiat Shortlisted
Awolola Bolanle Shortlisted
ABOSEDE AGBOOLA Shortlisted
Omolola Olusegun-Aina Shortlisted
Omotosho Aishat Shortlisted
Anuoluwapo Opafola Shortlisted
FOLORUNSO REBECCA OLUWABUNMI Shortlisted
ABOSULE FATIMO ADUNNI Shortlisted
Oluwabusayo Shortlisted
Akinwunmi Oluwatosin Shortlisted
Anuoluwapo Oyediran Oyewunmi Shortlisted
Ogunrinade Oluwatobi V Shortlisted
Ola-Olorun Oluwanimilo Shortlisted
Tinuke Aikeremiokha Shortlisted
Omobolanle Shortlisted
Joseph Anthonia T Shortlisted
Adefirantan Eunice Anuoluwapo Shortlisted